dag datum wat Ronde intern Ronde Albers Ronde 1e Ronde 2e Ronde 3e Ronde 4e
ma 2-sep Rapid_Albers   1        
ma 9-sep Interne 1          
ma 16-sep Interne 2          
zaterdag 21-sep Heerenveen - Staunton 1     1      
ma 23-sep ALV            
ma 30-sep Interne 3          
vrijdag 4-okt HSP/Veendam - Staunton 2       1    
ma 7-okt Interne + St4 - Middelstum 4         1
dinsdag 8-okt Hoogeveen 2 - Staunton 3         1  
ma 14-okt Interne 5          
ma 21-okt Rapid_Albers   2        
ma 28-okt Interne + St2 - Vd Linde 6     2    
zaterdag 2-nov Staunton 1 - Almelo     2      
ma 4-nov Interne + St3 - Assen 2 7       2  
maandag 4-nov Roden - Staunton 4           2
ma 11-nov Interne 8          
ma 18-nov Interne 9          
vrijdag 22-nov Haren - Staunton 2       3    
ma 25-nov Interne + Staunton 4 - Lewenborg 10         3
dinsdag 26-nov HSP/Veendam 2 - Staunton 3         3  
ma 2-dec Interne 11          
zaterdag 7-dec Ca├»ssa 5 - Staunton 1     3      
ma 9-dec Interne + St2 - Gron + St3 - Dwingeloo 12     4 4  
dinsdag 10-dec Ten Boer - Staunton 4           4
ma 16-dec Interne 13          
ma 23-dec Rapid_Albers   3        
ma 30-dec GEEN SCHAAK            
zaterdag 4-jan-14 Staunton 1 - De Toren VSV2     4      
ma 6-jan Snelschaakkampioenschap            
donderdag 9-jan Oostermoer - Staunton 2       5    
ma 13-jan Interne 14          
dinsdag 14-jan JH Kruit - Staunton 4           5
vrijdag 17-jan Sissa 4 - Staunton 3         5  
ma 20-jan Interne 15          
ma 27-jan Interne + St2 - Leek 16     6    
ma 3-feb Interne + St3 - ESG 2 + St4 - Bedum 17       6 6
zaterdag 8-feb Philidor_1847 2 - Staunton 1     5      
ma 10-feb Interne 18          
ma 17-feb Interne 19          
dinsdag 18-feb Hoogeveen - Staunton 2       7    
ma 24-feb Rapid_Albers   4        
ma 3-mrt Interne 20          
donderdag 6-mrt HSP/Veendam 3 - Staunton 4           7
vrijdag 7-mrt Het Kasteel - Staunton 3         7  
zaterdag 8-mrt Staunton 1 - ESGDr.Max Euwe 3     6      
ma 10-mrt Interne 21          
ma 17-mrt Interne 22          
ma 24-mrt Interne + St2 - Sissa 3 23     8    
zaterdag 29-mrt Staunton 1 - Pallas     7      
ma 31-mrt Interne + St4 - DAC 24         8
ma 7-apr Interne 25          
zaterdag 12-apr Almere - Staunton 1     8      
ma 14-apr Interne 26          
ma 21-apr GEEN SCHAAK 2e Paas            
ma 28-apr Rapid_Albers   5        
ma 5-mei Snelschaak            
zaterdag 10-mei Staunton 1 - ESG     9      
ma 12-mei Interne + St3 - Vd Linde 2 27       8  
dinsdag 13-mei Groningen 2 - Staunton 4           9
vrijdag 16-mei Unitas - Staunton 2 (Veendam)       9    
ma 19-mei Interne 28          
ma 26-mei Interne 29          
ma 2-jun Interne 30          
ma 9-jun GEEN SCHAAK 2e Pinkster            
ma 16-jun Interne 31          
ma 23-jun Interne 32          
ma 30-jun Rapid_Albers   6